CCYHA Organizational Commitment - CCYHA Strives to Offer a Friendly Environment Which Ensures Continuous Development Through Experienced Quality Coaching and Organizational Leadership

Home

2021-2022 CCYHA House 1st Month's Schedule & Groups

 
Updated 10/3/2021 4:30 PM
 
PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION CAREFULLY REGARDING YOUR SCHEDULE :
If you do not see your child's name in any of these groups below, please email ccyhainfo@gmail.com.
 
** Original group placements were determined by overall experience and known skill by current coaches.  Groups will be evaluated and changes will come for future sessions.  Any updates will be pushed via email and posted on this page.  Final team placement will occur in mid-October.**

RINK ADDRESSES and LINKS

  DUBLIN NORTH ICE WORKS
  OhioHealth Chiller Dublin OhioHealth Chiller North OhioHealth Chiller Ice Works
  7001 Dublin Park Dr 8144 Highfield Drive 401 E Wilson Bridge Road
  Dublin, OH Lewis Center, OH Worthington, OH

PRACTICE GROUP LINKS

8U MITES          10U SQUIRTS          12U PEEWEES         14U BANTAMS


*****  NOTE: DATE/TIME changes indicated in RED ***** 

There are 5 8U/Mite ADM Groups.  Please attend your assigned group (NOTE: there are 2 white groups and 2 blue groups) so that we have appropriate coaching.  IMPORTANT:  These initial groups were based upon information provided during the registration process, such as overall experience, and known skill by current coaches.  Groups will be evaluated, and changes will come for future sessions.  Any updates will be pushed via email and posted on this page.    Team assignments will occur in mid-October.

8U Mite - BLUE Players & Schedule  NEW GROUPS STARTING MONDAY 10/4 Please double check times and names.

  Blue ADM 1 Players   Blue ADM 2 Players
  Allred Cooney, Mason Headington Perry   Alban Hammond Nott Russell
  Barnhart Cooney, Maxwell Hursh Rethman   Bag Hilgenberg Olsgard, Anders Schweinfurth
  Bill Corder Johnson Roszman   Bednar Hill Paulson Stanton
  Black Davirro, Dominic Lawrence Savageau   Bennett Kane Penrod Stine
  Buchanan Davirro, Vincent Liu Snyder, Colin   Bird Kenyon Rea Strausbaugh
  Carlson, Christopher Davis Lohse Taylor, Jason   Boren Leininger Reichert Suckow
  Cizl Enright Otley Tozer   Doehring Lippert Reilly Tscholl
  Combs Grim Penner Vanscoy   Haggard Makley Rosenthal Whitcomb

 

  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Monday 9/27/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Wednesday 9/29/21 Dublin 1 6:10 PM 7:00 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Wednesday 10/6/21 Dublin 1 6:10 PM 7:00 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 7:30 AM 8:30 AM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Monday 10/11/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Wednesday 10/13/21 Dublin 1 6:10 PM 7:00 PM 8U Mite - Blue 1
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 8:40 AM 9:40 AM 8U Mite - Blue 1
             
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 1 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Thursday 9/30/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 7:30 AM 8:30 AM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Tuesday 10/5/21 Dublin 1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Thursday 10/7/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 8:40 AM 9:40 AM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Tuesday 10/12/21 Dublin 1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Friday 10/15/21 Dublin 2 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 8U Mite - Blue 2
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 9:40 AM 10:40 AM 8U Mite - Blue 2

 

8U Mite - WHITE Players & Schedule  NEW GROUPS STARTING MONDAY 10/4 Please double check times and names.

  White ADM 1 Players   White ADM 2 Players
  Allen Crane, Keegan Hogan, Timothy Miller, Colton Stair   Alcox Deniston Irons Paniccia Skaleski
  Baker DeBlasis Hunter Miller, Tristan Tiller   Ardelea Dominish Kosik Pease Speakman
  Beatty Fairbanks Kearns Moore, Braedon Turner   Ballmer Figlestahler Lange Person Street
  Boe Geckeler King Olsgard, Alese Vishnauski   Bartosiewicz Garlow Lehring Petrich Topping
  Boyden Gray Klein Pagan Welborn   Bertino Good Miller, Grant Pitter Trudel
  Brinkley Hall Knittle Petke Wright   Boggs Harper Miller, Knox Psurny Ugland
  Chambers Harnish Labosky Pettit Yoder, John   Byerly Herrold Miller, Nash Reinbolt Vance III
  Coil Heacock Long Reading Zacharian   Coleman Holtgreven Moore, Nolan Robbins Walker
  Crane, Chase Hogan, Jake McGinty Shaikhouni Vitagliano   Daniels Ijames-Snyder Pagac Shirring Wlodarski
              Deaton        

 

  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 8U Mite - White 1
  Monday 9/27/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Wednesday 9/29/21 Dublin 1 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 8:40 AM 9:40 AM 8U Mite - White 1
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Wednesday 10/6/21 Dublin 1 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 9:40 AM 10:40 AM 8U Mite - White 1
  Monday 10/11/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Wednesday 10/13/21 Dublin 1 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8U Mite - White 1
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 8U Mite - White 1
             
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 8U Mite - White 2
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Thursday 9/30/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 9:40 AM 10:40 AM 8U Mite - White 2
  Tuesday 10/5/21 Dublin 1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Thursday 10/7/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 8U Mite - White 2
  Tuesday 10/12/21 Dublin 1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Friday 10/15/21 Dublin 2 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 8U Mite - White 2
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 8U Mite - White 2

 

8U Mite - RED Players & Schedule NEW GROUPS STARTING MONDAY 10/4  Please double check times and names.

  Red Group Players
  Albanese Buckles Fristo Kirsh Nichols Rudinsky Tackett
  Beard Carlson, Benjamin Gehlert Kostelac Paul Schnaudt Taylor, Ryan
  Bentz Dyer Gellenbeck Lacks Platt Sinha Trego
  Brazeau Ellerbrock Harrod Martin Reed Steckel, Colton Wolf
  Broccoli Erickson Jayne Miller, Maxwell Robertson Steckel, Tyson Woods
            Supsak Yoder, William

 

  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 1:40 PM 2:40 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Monday 9/27/21 Dublin 2 7:20 PM 8:10 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 8U Mite - Red
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Tuesday 10/5/21 Dublin 2 5:50 PM 6:40 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 8U Mite - Red
  Monday 10/11/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Tuesday 10/12/21 Dublin 2 5:50 PM 6:40 PM 8U Mite - Red
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 7:30 AM 8:30 AM 8U Mite - Red

 

10U (SQUIRT):

There are two 10U Minor groups and two 10U Major groups.  Please attend your assigned group so that we have appropriate coaching.  IMPORTANT:  These initial groups were based upon information provided during the registration process, such as overall experience, and known skill by current coaches.  Groups will be evaluated, and changes will come for future sessions.  Any updates will be pushed via email and posted on this page.    Team assignments will occur in mid-October.

10U MINOR Players & Schedule

  10U Squirt MINOR Group 1   10U Squirt MINOR Group 2
  Alfred Ferguson Hunter Perry, Finnegan   Bag Duncan Maurer Shuchter
  Anderson Futhey Jiles Perry, Frank   Berglund Elliott, C Moore, C Snyder
  Ballmer George Kelly Roberts   Branfield Forquer Murph Stiver
  Bednar Gray Klein Savageau   Campbell Gantz Patrizi Tucker
  Bernardi Greear Leader Scott   Capper Hogan Payne Twining, B
  Blamble Guzman Lohse Stanton   Carlson Jones Pelok Twining, M
  Clark Heffner Massey Steiner   Chilicki Lloyd Powers Van Dyke
  DiCenzo Hennigan Nickell Vanderwoude   Deaton Loew Pressnell Walters
  Duckett Highland Pagac Wharton   DeStephen Malfatto Rush Zhang
  Elliott, Wm Holt King, P     Dudas Manter Rutkus  

 

  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 9/29/21 North 3 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 2 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Monday 10/4/21 Chiller Ice Works 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 10/6/21 North 3 5:50 PM 6:40 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Sunday 10/10/21 Dublin 1 7:40 AM 8:40 AM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Monday 10/11/21 Chiller Ice Works 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 10/13/21 North 3 5:50 PM 6:40 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 2 12:25 PM 1:35 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 1
             
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 9/29/21 North 3 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Saturday 10/2/21 North 1 4:50 PM 5:50 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Monday 10/4/21 Chiller Ice Works 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 10/6/21 North 3 6:50 PM 7:40 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Sunday 10/10/21 Dublin 1 8:50 AM 10:00 AM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Monday 10/11/21 Chiller Ice Works 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 10/13/21 North 3 6:50 PM 7:40 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2
  Saturday 10/16/21 North 2 12:40 PM 1:40 PM 10U Squirt Minor Group 2

 

10U MAJOR Players & Schedule

  10U Squirt MAJOR Group 1 Players   10U Squirt MAJOR Group 2 Players
  Albertson Butler Kalmar   Amtsberg Li Shalek
  Alexander Coates Kalmar   Baird McIntire Smith
  Austin Colburn King   Berchtold Miller Speakman
  Bell Crane Knierim   Berkey Moriarty Spiert
  Bertino D'Aloisio Koschalk   Boe Moss Stair
  Bethune, R Deignan Magro Algarotti   Brown Mouk Tozer
  Bigelow Ezzo Malone   Buzenski Munoz Tyler
  Booms Fields Martinez   Cohen Oakes Ungerott
  Broadwater Geer McEnhill   Dublikar Palmisciano Votino
  Brunswick Harper Moore, B   Gecan Raunikar Zacharian
  Burkart Hoffer Rennick   Hvizd Rethman Zavar

 

  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 2 5:50 PM 6:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Thursday 9/30/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Sunday 10/3/21 Dublin 1 8:50 AM 10:00 AM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Tuesday 10/5/21 Dublin 2 6:50 PM 7:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Thursday 10/7/21 Dublin 2 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 2 12:25 PM 1:35 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Tuesday 10/12/21 Dublin 2 6:50 PM 7:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Thursday 10/14/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
  Sunday 10/17/21 Dublin 1 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 10U Squirt Major Group 1
             
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 2 6:50 PM 7:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Thursday 9/30/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Sunday 10/3/21 Dublin 2 8:20 AM 9:20 AM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Tuesday 10/5/21 Dublin 2 7:50 PM 8:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Thursday 10/7/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 2 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Tuesday 10/12/21 Dublin 2 7:50 PM 8:40 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Thursday 10/14/21 Dublin 2 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
  Sunday 10/17/21 Dublin 1 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 10U Squirt Major Group 2
 
 
12U (PEEWEE):

There is one 12U Major group and two 12U Minor groups.  Please attend your assigned group so that we have appropriate coaching.  IMPORTANT:  These initial groups were based upon information provided during the registration process, such as overall experience, and known skill by current coaches.  Groups will be evaluated, and changes will come for future sessions.  Any updates will be pushed via email and posted on this page.    Team assignments will occur in mid-October.

 

12U MINOR Players & Schedule

  12U Peewee MINOR Group 1   12U Peewee MINOR Group 2
  Abbitt Colwell Franklin McDaniel   Agudelo Maranto Petras Swindler
  Aichele Corder Goldstein Mears   Allen Maynard Pfeiffer Telzrow
  Bednar Cunningham Goode Ohlson   Byerly Miller, I Powderly Thompson, J
  Benton DeBlasis Green Reynolds   Capazo Miller, L Reeder Thompson, C
  Bethune DeWalt Greenberg Schmitt   Delaney Monson Ruch Thorpe
  Binns Diamond Groves Ward   Gezmish O'Sullivan Saad Walter
  Blain Dones Grundy White   Hall Oberhammer II Samurin Walters
  Blunk Figlestahler Guagenti Williams   Hart Palumbo Scott Wheatley
  Bremer Fiorenza Hoffman Wilson   Holstein Park Stuhldreher Yates
  Choung Foster Lowe, O Wren   Ishida Penrod Swartz Yoder
  Ciliberto Franch McCloskey     Kordes      
 
  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 1:40 PM 2:40 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 9/29/21 Dublin 2 7:40 PM 8:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 1 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 2 12:25 PM 1:35 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Tuesday 10/5/21 North 2 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 10/6/21 Dublin 1 8:10 PM 9:00 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Sunday 10/10/21 Dublin 1 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Tuesday 10/12/21 North 2 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Wednesday 10/13/21 Dublin 1 8:10 PM 9:00 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
  Sunday 10/17/21 Dublin 1 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 12U PW Minor Group 1
             
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 2:50 PM 3:50 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 9/29/21 Dublin 2 8:40 PM 9:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Saturday 10/2/21 Dublin 1 2:20 PM 3:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 2 7:20 PM 8:10 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 10/6/21 Dublin 2 7:40 PM 8:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Saturday 10/9/21 Dublin 1 2:20 PM 3:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Wednesday 10/13/21 Dublin 2 7:40 PM 8:30 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Thursday 10/14/21 Dublin 1 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
  Saturday 10/16/21 North 1 4:50 PM 5:50 PM 12U PW Minor Group 2
 
12U MAJOR Players & Schedule
  12U Peewee MAJOR Group
  Bennett Cohen Greil Hunshikatti Korra Myers Rupcich Smurthwaite
  Boring Corum Hartfield Kelbick Lacher Neil Savageau Sullivan
  Caldwell Cudzil Helder Kellar Lowe, H Pearson Schmitt Watts
  Carmany Duckett Hern-Schmitz Kerr Miley Petrich Shaw White
  Chelton Garcia Hollis Klein Morton Redman Smith Yost
  Clark              
 
  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Tuesday 9/28/21 Dublin 2 7:50 PM 8:40 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 2 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Sunday 10/3/21 Dublin 1 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Tuesday 10/5/21 North 2 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Friday 10/8/21 Dublin 2 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Saturday 10/9/21 North 1 4:50 PM 5:50 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Tuesday 10/12/21 North 2 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Thursday 10/14/21 Dublin 1 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 12U PW Major Group
  Saturday 10/16/21 Dublin 1 2:20 PM 3:30 PM 12U PW Major Group
 
14U (BANTAM):

There are 3 practice bantam groups which will become three teams. All Bantams will practice together on the weekend and with their assigned group during the week. There will also be a checking clinic on Sunday September 26 (goalies should attend their assigned clinic time as well).  

Please attend your assigned group so that we have appropriate coaching.  IMPORTANT:  These initial groups were based upon information provided during the registration process, such as overall experience, and known skill by current coaches.  Groups will be evaluated, and changes will come for future sessions.  Any updates will be pushed via email and posted on this page.    Team assignments will occur in mid-October.

 

14U Bantam Players & Schedule  NEW GROUPS EFFECTIVE 9/28  Please double check times and names.

  GROUP 1   GROUP 2   GROUP 3
  Bernardi Mangxaba   Bahantka Gavazzi   Barney Martin
  Clevinger Mooney   Barber Hwang   Budd Mattingly
  Curtin Moore   Bartzis Luke   Gabriel Mirajkar
  Denney Oberhammer III   Bray Patrizi   Garcia Nakamura
  Farley Schuyler   Chakerian Rheinfrank   Goel Powers
  Hague Todd   Chapman Spires   Kamdar Samurin
  Hsieh Wildermuth   Dolengowski Wallen   Lang Valerio
  Jamshidimehr     Ferrari Watkins   Lauer Waddell
 
  Day Date Rink Start End Players
  Saturday 9/25/21 Dublin 1 5:10 PM 6:10 PM ALL 14U Players
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 2:50 PM 3:50 PM Checking Clinic - Last Names A-K
  Sunday 9/26/21 Dublin 1 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Checking Clinic - Last Names L-Z
  Monday 9/27/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 14U Group 1 & Group  2
  Monday 9/27/21 Dublin 2 8:20 PM 9:10 PM 14U Group 3 (half ice practice)
  Friday 10/1/21 Dublin 2 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 14U Group 1 & Group 2
  Sunday 10/3/21 Dublin 2 11:00 AM 1:00 PM ALL 14U Players (2 hr-skill/scrimmage)
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 14U Group 1 & Group 3
  Monday 10/4/21 Dublin 2 8:20 PM 9:10 PM 14U Group 2 (half ice practice)
  Thursday 10/7/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 14U Group 1 & Group 3
  Sunday 10/10/21 Dublin 2 11:00 AM 1:00 PM ALL 14U Players (2 hr-skill/scrimmage)
  Monday 10/11/21 Dublin 2 8:15 PM 9:05 PM 14U Group 1 (half ice practice)
  Monday 10/11/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 14U Group 2 & Group 3
  Thursday 10/14/21 Dublin 1 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 14U Group 2 & Group 3
  Sunday 10/17/21 Dublin 2 11:00 AM 1:00 PM ALL 14U Players (2 hr-skill/scrimmage)
 
 

BACK TO TOP

8U MITES          10U SQUIRTS          12U PEEWEES         14U BANTAMS